Consiglio Nazionale

PRESIDENTE ASSEMBLEA CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE

CARMELO MAZZEPPI

VICE PRESIDENTE ASSEMBLEA CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE

ANNUNZIATA PETITO

SILVIA ORRU'

CONSIGLIERE NAZIONALE

TOMMASO DE GREGORIO

TEODORO IALACCI

FRANCO LEPIDI

ENRICO BALZANO

GIANCARLO DI MICHELE

PIERANGELO PULCINI

MATTEO OLIVIERI

GENNARO PECCHIA

IVAN COLORITO

ROCCO ROMANO'

GIUSEPPE ERNESTO SALERNO

PASQUALE GANGEMI

SALVATORE MARIA MIRABILE

MASSIMO SPAGNUOLO

RINALDO CATALANO

ANNUNZIATA PETITO

MARIO CONDO' DE SATRIANO

CLAUDIO MATARAZZO

FORTUNATO DONNABELLA

CORRADO MIRRA

MASSIMILIANO BONINI

GIANLUCA GIORDANI

PAOLO TABACCHI

CARLA DEL VECCHIO

PAOLO RIGHI

EMANUELE EMANUELLI

FABRIZIO FLORIANI

NICOLA BOSSI

GIAN BATTISTA BACCARINI

PIER PAOLO BACCARINI

ALESSANDRO ZANON

SANDRO DEL BIANCO

STEFANO NURSI

CLAUDIO BERNARDIS

LEONARDO PICCOLI

MICHELE CORATTI

PIETRO BAGLIO

STEFANO NOBILI

DONATELLA PROSPERI

GIUSEPPE SULLUTRONE

MARCO FIORENTINI

ROCCO ATTINA'

EUGENIO DEL GAIZO

FABRIZIO SEGALERBA

DAVIDE PERRERA

MATTEO MONTANARI

VALERIA RICCI

FABIO BECCHI

GIULIANO OLIVATI

SALVATORE RANUCCI

EZIO SANGIOVANNI GELMINI

MAURIZIO ROVERSI

LUCIA ZINGARELLI

WALTER POLEDRI

ROSSANA CARIBONI

DAVIDE MECCA

ELENA LUI

MARCO MOSCA

FABRIZIO ZANE

ANTONIO VITONE

CRISTIAN PORTA

LUCA SIMIONI

ISABELLA TAFURO

LAURA GIGLI

RENATO TROIANI

ELEONORA MORRESI

TOMMASO ANDREANI

EMANUELE FIORI

PAOLO PAPI

ALESSANDRA REPETTO

LOREDANA CARBONERIS

PAOLO PEROZZO

FULVIA PASTORELLI

MARCO PUSCEDDU

AURELIO AMERIO

UBALDO BALLETTO

MARCO BRAMBILLA

ROCCO DI NANNA

FRANCESCO DI TOMA

ANTONIO MAGGI

GIUSEPPE GENTILE

ADRIANA VALENTINO

AGATA CONTURSI

CLAUDIO PASTORE

ANGELO BIANCHI

ROSA MARIA RIZZO

SUSANNA MURRU

SILVIA ORRU'

RINO MARIA MICELI

ANGELO GIUSEPPE VOLPE

MARIA PIA BARBAGALLO

CARMELO MAZZEPPI

ATTILIO RUSSO

ANTONINO MATANO

MARIA DI FORTI

GIUSEPPE ZANGHI'

FRANCESCA CAMPO

GIUSEPPE ATTANASIO

MONICA ANDREOTTI

SIMONE BENI

LORENZO CIABILLI

LUCA VITALE

MAURIZIO PIOLI

ANNABELLA COVINI

ALESSANDRO LOMBARDI

FILIPPO MANNELLI

FRANCESCO LA COMMARE

ALESSANDRA FUSINA

CARLO PERSEGHIN

FRANCESCO MIGLIORINI

MARCELLO BAMBAGIONI

FEDERICO GIANI

LUIGI GENTILE

ANGELO ARESU

GIULIANO DAL MAGRO

GIANNI BACCO

BARBARA MAMPRIN

MAURIZIO TORRESAN

NICOLA BOMBONATI

ANDREA FIOCCHI

COLLALTINA BORTOLOT

ROBERTO LOSCHI

LEONARDO MEONI

LUCA RONCA

RENATO GUGLIELMI

MARIO LAVARRA